NETHERLANDS DEATHFEST II

 

Maryland Deathfest presents:
Netherlands Deathfest II
March 3-5, 2017
@ 013 Tilburg

Order your NDF 2017 tickets here:
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/netherlands-deathfest-ii-tickets-24954168590

Friday, March 3rd
Doors at 15:30

Main stage 013:

Collision – 16:30 – 17:00
Exhumed – 17:30 – 18:10
Discharge – 18:30 – 19:15
Repulsion – 19:40 – 20:25
Terrorizer (World Downfall set) – 21:00 – 21:45
Bloodbath – 22:25 – 23:25

Second stage 013:

Sick of Stupidity – 16:00 – 16:30
Ingrowing – 16:55 – 17:30
Brodequin – 18:05 – 18:50
Gorgasm – 19:10 – 20:00
Iron Lung – 20:25 – 21:00
Wormrot – 21:45 – 22:30
Martyrdod – 23:15 – 00:00

Patronaat:

Needful Things – 18:00 – 18:30
Wojczech – 19:10 – 19:40
Shrine of Insanabilis – 20:25 – 21:00
Nocturnal Graves – 21:45 – 22:25
Svartidaudi – 00:00 – 00:50



Saturday, March 4th
Doors at 13:00

Main stage 013:

13:30 – 14:00 – Disavowed
14:20 – 15:00 – Dead Congregation
15:20 – 16:00 – Myrkskog
16:35 – 17:20 – Tsjuder
18:00 – 18:45 – Impaled Nazarene
19:25 – 20:10 – Nifelheim
20:50 – 21:45 – Candlemass (Nightfall set)
22:15 – 23:15 – Gorgoroth

Second stage 013:

14:00 – 14:30 – Carnivore Diprosopus
14:55 – 15:30 – Malignancy
16:00 – 16:40 – Antigama
17:20 – 18:00 – Kerasphorus
18:40 – 19:25 – Defeated Sanity
20:10 – 20:50 – Sinister
21:35 – 22:15 – Ghoul
23:15 – 00:00 – General Surgery

Patronaat:

15:00 – 15:35 – Goat Torment
16:35 – 17:10 – Inferia
17:40 – 18:15 – Death Toll 80k
18:35 – 19:10 – Lycanthrophy
19:25 – 20:00 – Gride
20:20 – 20:55 – Birdflesh
21:35 – 22:20 – Cianide
00:00 – 00:50 – Horna



Sunday, March 5th
Doors at 14:00

Main stage 013:

15:00 – 15:30 – Corpsessed
16:00 – 16:40 – God Macabre
17:05 – 17:45 – Craft
18:05 – 18:55 – Cancer
19:20 – 20:05 – Demolition Hammer
20:45 – 21:40 – Triptykon
22:15 – 23:20 – Abbath

Second stage 013:

15:30 – 16:05 – Embryonic Devourment
16:35 – 17:15 – Pseudogod
17:45 – 18:25 – Grave Miasma
18:50 – 19:35 – Convulse
20:00 – 20:45 – Dead Infection
21:35 – 22:15 – Hooded Menace
23:20 – 00:00 – Impaled

Patronaat:

15:30 – 16:05 – Deathrow
16:50 – 17:25 – Regarde Les Hommes Tomber
18:00 – 18:40 – Vastum
19:00 – 19:40 – UADA
20:00 – 20:45 – True Black Dawn
21:35 – 22:15 – Baptism
00:00 – 00:50 – Sargeist